This 6BR apartment in Al Manar, Eastern Province is listed at 740,000 SAR, 42% below the neighborhood median of 1,270,000 SAR. Based on 32 comparable listings.
SAR 740,000
For sale, ownership apartments, Al-Manar district The ground floor consists of: Men's majlis with sinks and a bathroom Dining room Hall 4 bedrooms, one of which is a master bedroom 780 thousand There ...
Al Manar
Browse more properties available in Al Manar, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Manar