This 8BR villa in As Suwaidi, Riyadh is listed at 400,000 SAR, 67% below the neighborhood median of 1,200,000 SAR. Based on 15 comparable listings.
SAR 400,000
للبيع دور أرضي في حي السويدي المساحة 140 م على شارع شرقي عرض 6 م مكون من الدور الأرضي ثلاث غرف مع حمامين مع صاله مع مطبخين الدور الاول 6غرف غرف مع حمام على السوم المعالم المحيطة : يبعد عن منتزة السويد...
As Suwaidi
Browse more properties available in As Suwaidi, Riyadh.
View all properties in As Suwaidi