This 5BR villa in As Suwaidi, Riyadh is listed at 1,150,000 SAR, 22% above the neighborhood median of 945,000 SAR. Based on 140 comparable listings.
SAR 1,150,000
السلام عليكم ورحمة مكتب بداية للخدمات العقارية اقدم لكم عرض مشروع فلل دبلكسات مساحه 200م مؤسسه مصعد وجهه جنوبيه شارع 15م مدخل سيارة مجلس رجال مقلط صاله مطبخ مع مستودع غرفة كبار السن مع ارتداد خلفي الد...
As Suwaidi
Browse more properties available in As Suwaidi, Riyadh.
View all properties in As Suwaidi