This 5BR villa in As Suwaidi, Riyadh is listed at 1,150,000 SAR, 22% above the neighborhood median of 945,000 SAR. Based on 140 comparable listings.
SAR 1,150,000
السلام عليكم ورحمة الله وبركاته اسعد الله اوقاتكم بكل خير يسعدنا ان نقدم لكم فيلا دبلكس مساحه ٢٠٠متر شارع ١٥متر واجهه جنوبيه الدور الأرضي مجلس مقلط صاله مطبخ مع غرفه كبار السن الدور الأول ٣غرفه واحده ...
As Suwaidi
Browse more properties available in As Suwaidi, Riyadh.
View all properties in As Suwaidi